Prinzenpaare

Jahr Prinz Prinzessin Foto
2018 Jürgen I. (Hoffmeister) Jenny I. (Hoffmeister)
Steckbrief
2017 Daniel I. (Schüngel) Kristina I. (Althaus)
Steckbrief
2016 kein Prinzenpaar kein Prinzenpaar
2015 Olaf I. (Esten) Andrea I. (Esten)
Steckbrief
2014 Dennis I. (Scheuermann) Nicole I. (Scheuermann)
Steckbrief
2013 Werner II. (Schäfer) Heike II. (Schäfer)
Steckbrief
2012 Florian I. ( Scheuermann) Natascha I. (Ricken)
Steckbrief
2011 Christof I. (Langen) Marita I. (Langen)
Steckbrief
2010 Berthold II. (Siebert) Heike I. (Siebert)
Steckbrief
2009 Markus I. (Schmitz) Heidi I. (Schmitz)
Steckbrief
2008 Sven I. (Sälzer) Karin I. (Sälzer)
Steckbrief
2007 Ulrich III. (Schäfer) Marion II. (Schäfer)
Steckbrief
2006 Thomas III. (Müller) Manja I. (Müller)
Steckbrief
2005 Michael II. (van Dyck) Sandra I. (Schnellen)
Steckbrief
2004 Andreas II. (Rosenau) Petra I. (Rosenau)
Steckbrief
2003 Bernd I. (Brieden) Hanni II. (Brieden)
Steckbrief
2002 Stefan II. (Hoffmeister) Ingrid I. (Hoffmeister)
Steckbrief
2001 Thomas II. (Just) Astrid I. (Just-Herzig)
Steckbrief
2000 Andreas I. (Schmidt) Steffi I. (Schmidt)
Steckbrief
1999 Thomas I. (Hoffmeister) Elke I. (van Dyck)
Steckbrief
1998 Berthold I. (Schreiber) Angela I. (Schreiber)
Steckbrief
1997 Helmut II. (Schmidt) Dorothe II. (Schmidt)
Steckbrief
1996 Michael I. (Müller) Simone I. (Keller)
Steckbrief
1995 Stefan I. (Lurch) Cordula I. (Lurch)
Steckbrief
1994 Georg III. (Wittmar) Brigitte IV. (Wittmar)
Steckbrief
1993 Siegfried I. (Kuhnhenne) Beate I. (Emde)
Steckbrief
1992 Harald II. (Hast) Christiane I. (Thomas)
Steckbrief
1991 kein Prinz wegen Golfkrieg keine Prinzessin wegen Golfkrieg
1990 Wolfram I. (Reuter) Manuela I. (Schönfels)
Steckbrief
1989 Albert I. (Lefarth) Marion I. (Kuhler)
Steckbrief
1988 Klaus I. (Kniesburges) Daniela I. (Kniesburges)
Steckbrief
1987 Georg II. (Decker) Monika II. (Müller)
Steckbrief
1986 Jörg I. (Reiners) Martina I. (Rohden)
Steckbrief
1985 Josef IV. (Bonacker) Rita I. (Schmidt)
Steckbrief
1984 Horst I. (Keller) Dorothea I. (Keller)
Steckbrief
1983 Hermann I. (Kuhnhenne) Elisabeth I. (Kuhnhenne)
Steckbrief
1982 Georg I. (Beulen) Monika I. (Wiener)
Steckbrief
1981 Dieter II. (Gums) Christel III. (Gums)
Steckbrief
1980 Josef III. (Reuter) Hanni I. (Reuter)
Steckbrief
1979 Franz-Peter I. (Nolten) Magdalene I. (Nolten)
Steckbrief
1978 Alfred I. (Hamm) Elfriede I. (Hamm)
Steckbrief
1977 Ulrich II. (Isken) Birgit I. (Sengen)
Steckbrief
1976 Paul I. (Schüngel) Brigitte III. (Spiekermann)
Steckbrief
1975 Josef II. (Guntermann) Christel II. (Guntermann)
Steckbrief
1974 Ludwig II. (Tielke) Gabriele I. (Ricken)
Steckbrief
1973 Robert I. (Wegener) Jurita I. (Sengen)
Steckbrief
1972 Ulrich I. (Müller) Brigitte II. (Schröder)
Steckbrief
1971 Gerd I. (Schnellen) Brigitte I. (Clement)
Steckbrief
1970 Ludwig I. (Hast) Juliette I. (Tielke)
Steckbrief
1969 Dieter I. (Beulen) Marlies III. (Papenheim)
Steckbrief
1968 Richard I. (Ricken) Annemarie I. (Isken)
Steckbrief
1967 Franz I. (Trippe) Christel I. (Denecke)
Steckbrief
1966 Manfred I. (Schüngel) Hella I. (Graw)
Steckbrief
1965 Helmut I. (Schröder) Ursula I. (Rimpler)
Steckbrief
1964 Werner I. (Lefarth) Doris I. (Wienand)
Steckbrief
1963 Franz-Josef I. (van Dyck) Marlies II. (Weddemann)
Steckbrief
1962 Josef I. (Drilling) Marlies I. (Hegel)
Steckbrief
1961 Harald I. (Kuhnhenne) Adelheid I. (Balkenhol)
Steckbrief
1960 Peter I. (Groß) Klara I. (Hunold)
Steckbrief